ISO Group Logo
Defense and Aerospace
Supply Chain Partner


NSN 1005-21-884-6539, 1005218846539
BRUSH,CLEANING,GAS

Federal Supply Classification
FSC 1005 - GUNS, THROUGH 30MM
National Item Identification Number
NIIN 218846539
Codification Country
Canada
Availability: Readily Available Qualified Suppliers: Currently qualifying suppliers

Manufacture or supply this part?
Join our growing community of certified suppliers.

Let Us Know
  CALL ABOUT NSN 1005-21-884-6539
Our client representatives are standing by to help fulfill your request.

+1-321-773-5710

  REQUEST QUOTE for 1005-21-884-6539


Have a list that needs to be quoted? Upload it here.

DLMS™ Summary

National Stock Number 1005-21-884-6539


Technical Characteristics


Manufacturer Part Numbers


Related Inventory

2436161
5310011023270
Condition FN
WASHER, FLAT
Readily Available
M81969/14-04
5120013670270
Condition FN
TOOL, INSERT/EX
Readily Available
HLT116-8-26
5320013188270
Condition FN
PIN, RIVET, THR
Readily Available
JK5906C06AC270
3120014460417
Condition FN
BUSHING, SLEEVE
Readily Available
2709-275SL

Condition FN
CLAMP, HOSE
Readily Available
MS24693-B270
5305010592505
Condition FN
SCREW, MACHINE
Readily Available
AD54BS
5320-00-850-3270
POP® RIVET
Request
MS24693S270
5305-00-957-7824
SCREW
Request
MS24693C270
5305-00-088-9667
SCREW
Request
MS35207-270
5305-00-995-3440
SCREW
Request
NAS7104-8
5305-01-436-0270
BOLT
Request
MS35265-44
5305-00-614-0270
SCREW
Request
MS21047-08
5310-00-764-7270
LOCKNUT
Request
BACB30LU3-4
5305-00-765-3270
BOLT
Request
AS125270
RIVET
Request
MS20392-1C39
5315-00-811-1270
PIN
Request
MS35206-270
5305-00-984-6217
SCREW
Request
MS35191-270
5305-00-984-7361
SCREW
Request
NAS1801-4-11
5305-01-337-4270
SCREW
Request
MS24693BB270
5305-00-225-7206
SCREW
Request
AGS2050-440BS
5320-99-941-7270
POP® RIVET
Request
A1663-028-1
5340-00-028-4270
SPRING-CATCH
Request
AN6H12A
5306-00-206-6270
BOLT
Request
2700-2
1/4 TURN STUD
Request
2700-3
1/4 TURN STUD
Request
2700-11
1/4 TURN STUD
Request
HL218-6-2
5320-01-154-6270
HL PIN
Request
NAS6304-8
5306-00-006-2270
BOLT
Request
2700-10
1/4 TURN STUD
Request
2700-5
1/4 TURN STUD
Request
2700-14
1/4 TURN STUD
Request
2700-6
1/4 TURN STUD
Request
2700-9
1/4 TURN STUD
Request
2700-18
1/4 TURN STUD
Request
2700-12
1/4 TURN STUD
Request
2700-7
1/4 TURN STUD
Request
2700-8
1/4 TURN STUD
Request
2700-1S
1/4 TURN STUD
Request
2700-23
1/4 TURN STUD
Request
2700-5S
1/4 TURN STUD
Request
2700-9S
1/4 TURN STUD
Request
2700-2S
1/4 TURN STUD
Request
2700-15
1/4 TURN STUD
Request
2700-3S
1/4 TURN STUD
Request
2700-7S
1/4 TURN STUD
Request
2700-6S
1/4 TURN STUD
Request
2700-13
1/4 TURN STUD
Request
2700-11S
1/4 TURN STUD
Request
2700-4
1/4 TURN STUD
Request
2700-16
1/4 TURN STUD
Request
2700-17
1/4 TURN STUD
Request
2700-1
1/4 TURN STUD
Request
2700-25
1/4 TURN STUD
Request
2700-4S
1/4 TURN STUD
Request
2700-15S
1/4 TURN STUD
Request
2700-20
1/4 TURN STUD
Request
2700-10S
1/4 TURN STUD
Request
2700-19
1/4 TURN STUD
Request
2700-8S
1/4 TURN STUD
Request
2700-18S
1/4 TURN STUD
Request
9MA150F5-3-270
STUD, TRUNLOCK
Request
2700-12S
1/4 TURN STUD
Request
2700-13S
1/4 TURN STUD
Request
2700-30
1/4 TURN STUD
Request
NAS464P5A10
5306-00-550-9270
BOLT
Request
2700-14S
1/4 TURN STUD
Request
MS35202-70
5305-00-889-3186
SCREW
Request
M85052-3-7
5340-01-103-0270
CLAMP
Request
2700-24
1/4 TURN STUD
Request
2700-21
1/4 TURN STUD
Request
2700-29
1/4 TURN STUD
Request
MS21258C24
5310-00-761-4270
WASHER
Request
MS24693CB270
5305-00-182-6706
SCREW
Request
2700-22
1/4 TURN STUD
Request
AN820-12
4730-00-631-1270
CAP
Request
2700-17S
1/4 TURN STUD
Request
NAS1304-26H
5306-00-676-9270
BOLT
Request
NAS464-3-12
5306-00-639-2270
BOLT
Request
2700-26
1/4 TURN STUD
Request
83302-70
SPRING
Request
NAS77-4-41
3120-00-661-4270
BUSHING
Request
2700-28
1/4 TURN STUD
Request
CR4623CW6-9
5320-01-339-7270
CR MAX RIVET
Request
MS21340-06
5310-01-014-4270
NUT
Request
BACS18G25B3
5365-01-052-6270
SPACER
Request
MS9102-70
BRACKET
Request
HL21PB12-16
5320-01-125-1270
HL PIN
Request
S8990-270
5330-01-240-5221
PACKING
Request
AN929-12S
4730-00-631-1270
CAP ASSEMBLY
Request
NAS6404U112H
5306-01-193-6270
BOLT
Request
NAS6210-48
5306-01-225-1270
BOLT
Request
NAS1097DD6-48
5320-00-068-8270
RIVET
Request
270337-006
LOCKNUT
Request
M81934/2-10A010
3120-01-354-8270
BEARING
Request
NAS1238-6
4730-00-975-2270
ELBOW
Request


 
Top